Mxtappz survival server
Java Server IP ⟹servers.mxtappz.net:8008

Java IP:servers.mxtappz.net:8008
Server Status:Online
Last Ping: just now
Server Version: 1.21.11
Players Online:0 / 64
Submitted:2025-10-05 21:02:09
Updated:2025-10-06 12:14:33
Help the ServerVote for Server
Country:United States
Votes in August:0
Votes - all time:0

Similar Servers
Moss & Moon
Server Icon for Moss & Moon
Version: 26.2
Players Online: 12
Votes this month: 6
Imagine Fun
Server Icon for Imagine Fun
Version: 1.21.9
Players Online: 87
Votes this month: 93
Yom Network
Server Icon for Yom Network
Version: Unknown
Players Online: 16
Votes this month: 17
RAZORCRAFT
Server Icon for RAZORCRAFT
Version: Unknown
Players Online: 5
Votes this month: 3
TitanMC.co
Server Icon for TitanMC.co
Version: 26.1.2
Players Online: 2
Votes this month: 15
TitanMC
Server Icon for TitanMC
Version: 1.21.11
Players Online: 13
Votes this month: 2

Recent Comments & Reviews (0)

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave a review!

in this server its survival and creative you can build house and whatever u want but Its a small server you can do whatever u want in the server, dont do any bad stuff there also Good luck!

What kind of Minecraft Server is Mxtappz survival server ?

Mxtappz survival server is a Minecraft Server that specifically serves players using the Java edition of the game. The server aims to provide a friendly and welcoming environment for players to enjoy a balanced and engaging unknown experience.

Types of Games and Gameplay on Mxtappz survival server ?

Minecraft servers offer a diverse range of game modes and gameplay types, which is what sets them apart from one another. Mxtappz survival server is a Minecraft server that offers several types of games and gameplay, including unknown modes.

Server software used to run Mxtappz survival server ?

Using custom server software provides additional features, customization options, and plugin support compared to the original Minecraft server jar. This server has registered their server to use the following server software: Spigot

How do I join the Mxtappz survival server server?

Join with Minecraft Java edition

  • Click on the Java IP here to copy it: servers.mxtappz.net:8008
  • Open Minecraft and click the Multiplayer tab and click Add Server
  • Paste the IP into the Add Server option. Click Done
  • Click Join and enjoy playing on Mxtappz survival server
Free Server Status Banner for your own website / forum (Updates every 5-10 minutes)
Mxtappz survival server  minecraft server


Copy (CTRL+C) one of the above links
Paste (CTRL+V) it into your website or forum signature