GREEV.EU
Java Server IP ⟹greev.eu

Java IP:greev.eu
Server Status:Online
Last Ping: 14 minutes ago
Server Version: n/a
Players Online:3 / 500
Submitted:2015-08-20 13:49:16
Updated:2015-08-24 17:56:51
Help the ServerVote for Server
Country:Germany
Votes in August:0
Votes - all time:18

Similar Servers
Lynx Survival
Server Icon for Lynx Survival
Version: Unknown
Players Online: 10
Votes this month: 56
Simple Survival
Server Icon for Simple Survival
Version: Unknown
Players Online: 53
Votes this month: 207
MineLucky
Server Icon for MineLucky
Version: Unknown
Players Online: 81
Votes this month: 27
Kryth Network
Server Icon for Kryth Network
Version: 26.1.2
Players Online: 3
Votes this month: 2
BossCraft
Server Icon for BossCraft
Version: 1.21
Players Online: 513
Votes this month: 79
slomine smp
Server Icon for slomine smp
Version: 26.2
Players Online: 4
Votes this month: 2

Recent Comments & Reviews (0)

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave a review!

One of firsts 1.9 Minigames Server! On the Server you can Play Games like KitPvP, TNTRun, FFA, RageGames and Many more Games in 100 Vanilla.
The Server also use the new 1.9 Shields and more Features!

What kind of Minecraft Server is GREEV.EU?

GREEV.EU is a Minecraft PvP Server that specifically serves players using the Java edition of the game. The server aims to provide a friendly and welcoming environment for players to enjoy a balanced and engaging unknown experience.

  • Java Server IP: greev.eu
  • Minecraft Version: The server operates on version n/a

Types of Games and Gameplay on GREEV.EU?

Minecraft servers offer a diverse range of game modes and gameplay types, which is what sets them apart from one another. GREEV.EU is a Minecraft server that offers several types of games and gameplay, including PVP, KitPvP, MiniGames modes.

Server software used to run GREEV.EU?

Using custom server software provides additional features, customization options, and plugin support compared to the original Minecraft server jar. This server has registered their server to use the following server software: Craftbukkit

How do I join the GREEV.EU server?

Join with Minecraft Java edition

  • Click on the Java IP here to copy it: greev.eu
  • Open Minecraft and click the Multiplayer tab and click Add Server
  • Paste the IP into the Add Server option. Click Done
  • Click Join and enjoy playing on GREEV.EU
Free Server Status Banner for your own website / forum (Updates every 5-10 minutes)
GREEV.EU minecraft server


Copy (CTRL+C) one of the above links
Paste (CTRL+V) it into your website or forum signature